PLKC 2017 Volleyball

All PLKC volleyball games scheduled at St. Peter's will be played at St. Peter's.  Please enter the gym from the Meyer Blvd side.

 

  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    St. Peter-McGhie vs St. Therese-Whitthar
    St. Thomas More  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    St. Gabriel-Linville vs Notre Dame de Sion-Herbert
    St. Peter  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    St. Thomas More-Cochran vs Notre Dame de Sion-Saxton
    St. Therese  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    Visitation-Stram vs St. Peter-Hummel
    Visitation  
  • Saturday 10/21
    9:00 AM
    St. Therese-Rodriguez vs St. John LaLande-Pace
    St. John LaLand  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    St. Peter-McGhie vs St. Thomas More-Lane
    St. Thomas More  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    St. Gabriel-Linville vs St. John LaLande-Franklin
    St. Peter  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    St. Thomas More-Cochran vs St. Therese-Busch
    St. Therese  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    St. Gabriel-Conroy vs Visitation-Stram
    Visitation  
  • Saturday 10/21
    10:00 AM
    St. James-Liberty-Janning vs St. John LaLande-Pace
    St. John LaLand  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Visitation-Olson vs St. Therese-Whitthar
    St. Thomas More  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    St. John LaLande-Franklin vs St. Peter-Cusamano
    St. Peter  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    St. Therese-Busch vs St. Andrew-Mosh
    St. Therese  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    St. Thomas More-Sweeney vs St. Peter-Hummel
    Visitation  
  • Saturday 10/21
    11:00 AM
    Our Lady of Hope-Marron vs St. James-Liberty-Janning
    St. John LaLand  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Visitation-Olson vs St. Thomas More-Lane
    St. Thomas More  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Presentation-Russell vs St. Peter-Cusamano
    St. Peter  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    St. Andrew-Mosh vs Visitation-Saxe
    St. Therese  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    St. Gabriel-Conroy vs Presentation-McDonald
    Visitation  
  • Saturday 10/21
    12:00 PM
    Visitation-Nulan vs Our Lady of Hope-Marron
    St. John LaLand  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    St. Elizabeth-Jansen vs Notre Dame de Sion-Hebert
    St. Thomas More  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Presentation-Russell vs St. Thomas More-Allin
    St. Peter  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Visitation-Saxe vs St. Peter-O'Toole
    St. Therese  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    St. Thomas More-Sweeney vs St. Patrick-Janning
    Visitation  
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Notre Dame de Sion-Broderick vs Visitation-Nulan
    St. John LaLand  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    St. Elizabeth-Jansen vs St. Andrew-Calcara
    St. Thomas More  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    Visitation-McCray vs St. Thomas More-Allin
    St. Peter  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    St. Elizabeth-Fende vs St. Peter-O'Toole
    St. Therese  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    Presentation-McDonald vs St. Patrick-Janning
    Visitation  
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    Notre Dame de Sion-Broderick vs St. James-Liberty-Christello
    St. John LaLand  
  • Saturday 10/21
    3:00 PM
    Presentation-Braun vs Notre Dame de Sion-Hebert
    St. Thomas More  
  • Saturday 10/21
    4:00 PM
    Presentation-Braun vs St. Andrew-Calcara
    St. Thomas More  
  • Sunday 10/22
    1:00 PM
    St. Elizabeth-Carter vs St. Peter-Ralph
    St. Peter  
  • Sunday 10/22
    1:00 PM
    St. Andrew-Mosh vs St. Peter-Hellings
    St. Andrew  
  • Sunday 10/22
    1:00 PM
    Holy Cross-Kettle vs St. Therese-Reed
    Visitation  
  • Sunday 10/22
    1:00 PM
    Visitation-Thompson vs St. Peter-O'Connor
    Presentation  
  • Sunday 10/22
    1:00 PM
    St. Thomas More-Haskins vs Presentation-red
    St. James-Liber  
  • Sunday 10/22
    1:00 PM
    St. Therese-Hallier vs St. Andrew-Garcia
    Sion Elementary  
  • Sunday 10/22
    1:00 PM
    St. Thomas More-Cochran vs Presentation-red
    St. Thomas More  
  • Sunday 10/22
    1:00 PM
    St. Thomas More-Groves vs St. James-Liberty-Brown
    St. John LaLand  
  • Sunday 10/22
    1:00 PM
    Northland Catholic-Madigan vs Eastland Catholic-Gural
    St. Andrew  
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    Visitation-Turner vs St. Peter-Ralph
    St. Peter  
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    St. Elizabeth-Werner vs St. Peter-Hellings
    St. Andrew  
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    St. James-Liberty-Worboys vs Holy Cross-Kettle
    Visitation  
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    St. Thomas More-Wilson vs Visitation-Thompson
    Presentation  
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    St. Thomas More-Haskins vs St. Gabriel-O'Brien
    St. James-Liber  
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    Visitation-Lamley vs St. Andrew-Garcia
    Sion Elementary  
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    St. Thomas More-Cochran vs Presentation-black
    St. Thomas More  
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    St. Thomas More-Groves vs Visitation-Westerman
    St. John LaLand  
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    Visitation-Arthur vs Visitation-Cook
    St. Andrew  
  • Sunday 10/22
    3:00 PM
    Presentation-red vs Visitation-Turner
    St. Peter  
  • Sunday 10/22
    3:00 PM
    St. Regis-Sanders vs St. Elizabeth-Werner
    St. Andrew  
  • Sunday 10/22
    3:00 PM
    Visitation-Sallee vs St. Therese-Reed
    Visitation  
  • Sunday 10/22
    3:00 PM
    St. Elizabeth-Jansen vs St. Peter-O'Connor
    Presentation  
  • Sunday 10/22
    3:00 PM
    St. Gabriel-O'Brien vs St. James-Liberty-Boyla
    St. James-Liber  
  • Sunday 10/22
    3:00 PM
    St. Elizabeth-Wilard vs Visitation-Lamley
    Sion Elementary  
  • Sunday 10/22
    3:00 PM
    Presentation-black vs St. Andrew-Bonino
    St. Thomas More  
  • Sunday 10/22
    3:00 PM
    Visitation-Westerman vs Presntation-white
    St. John LaLand  
  • Sunday 10/22
    3:00 PM
    Northland Catholic-blue vs Visitation-Connell
    St. Andrew  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    Pembroke Hill-Pluard vs Presentation-red
    St. Peter  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    Notre Dame de Sion-Farmer vs St. Regis-Sanders
    St. Andrew  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    St. James-Liberty-Worboys vs Presentation-white
    Visitation  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    St. Thomas More-Wilson vs St. Regis-Scarborough
    Presentation  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    St. James-Liberty-Boyla vs St. Peter-Vesey
    St. James-Liber  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    Notre Dame de Sion-Hebert vs St. Elizabeth-Wilard
    Sion Elementary  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    St. Andrew-Bonino vs Visitation-Sonnenberg
    St. Thomas More  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    Presntation-white vs St. Therese-Wells
    St. John LaLand  
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    Northland Catholic-Cerv vs Northland Catholic-blue
    St. Andrew  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    St. Thomas More-Young vs Pembroke Hill-Pluard
    St. Peter  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    St. Therese-Colley vs Notre Dame de Sion-Farmer
    St. Andrew  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    Visitation-Sallee vs St. John LaLande-Muller
    Visitation  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    St. Elizabeth-Jansen vs Presentation-black
    Presentation  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    St. Peter-Vesey vs Visitation-Munjak
    St. James-Liber  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    St. Patrick-Barchers vs Notre Dame de Sion-Hebert
    Sion Elementary  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    Visitation-Sonnenberg vs St. Peter-Harman
    St. Thomas More  
  • Sunday 10/22
    5:00 PM
    St. Therese-Wells vs St. Peter-Menfee
    St. John LaLand  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:00 PM
    St. Thomas More-Young vs Notre Dame de Sion-Accardo
    St. Peter  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:00 PM
    St. Therese-Colley vs Presentation-black
    St. Andrew  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:00 PM
    Presentation-white vs St. John LaLande-Muller
    Visitation  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:00 PM
    St. Regis-Scarborough vs Presentation-black
    Presentation  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:00 PM
    St. Therese-Sharp vs Visitation-Munjak
    St. James-Liber  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:00 PM
    St. Patrick-Barchers vs St. Therese-Hirtz
    Sion Elementary  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:00 PM
    St. Therese-Rodriquez vs St. Peter-Harman
    St. Thomas More  
  • Sunday 10/22
    6:00 PM
    St. John LaLande-Seaton vs St. Peter-Menfee
    St. John LaLand  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:00 PM
    LeBlond Middle School-Purple-Zays vs St. Peter-Jantsch
    St. Thomas More  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:00 PM
    St. Elizabeth-Kauffman vs Our Lady of Hope-Marron
    St. Elizabeth  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:00 PM
    Nativity-Ibarra vs St. Gabriel-Ebert
    St. Andrew  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    6:00 PM
    St. Therese-Kueser vs LeBlond Middle School-Blue
    St. Patrick  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    St. Elizabeth-Dew vs LeBlond Middle School-Purple-Zays
    St. Thomas More  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    Notre Dame de Sion-Jensen vs St. Thomas More-Berry
    St. Elizabeth  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    St. James-Liberty-Young vs St. Andrew-Fox-Bolte
    St. Andrew  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    7:00 PM
    LeBlond Middle School-Gold vs Holy Cross-Castraneda
    St. Patrick  
  • Tuesday 10/24
    8:00 PM
    St. Thomas More-Rpoer vs St. Peter-Jantsch
    St. Thomas More  
    

Basketball - Winter 2018

Basketball Registration

Registration Status:
Open
Regular Registration:
Thursday, September 14, 2017 - Friday, January 5, 2018
Program Duration:
Thursday, September 14, 2017 - Sunday, March 4, 2018
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 50.00 - $ 115.00


Cross Country - Fall I 2017

Cross Country Registration 3rd-8th

Registration Status:
Closed
Regular Registration:
Monday, May 22, 2017 - Friday, September 22, 2017
Program Duration:
Monday, August 7, 2017 - Monday, October 23, 2017
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 45.00 - $ 70.00


Flag Football - Fall I 2017

Flag Football Registration

Registration Status:
Closed
Regular Registration:
Monday, May 22, 2017 - Friday, September 22, 2017
Program Duration:
Sunday, May 21, 2017 - Saturday, October 28, 2017
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 55.00 - $ 80.00


Girls Volleyball 3rd-4th - Fall I 2017

Volleyball Registration 3rd-4th

Registration Status:
Closed
Regular Registration:
Monday, May 22, 2017 - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
Late Registration:
Friday, September 1, 2017 - Friday, September 22, 2017
Program Duration:
Monday, August 7, 2017 - Saturday, November 11, 2017
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 45.00 - $ 90.00


Girls Volleyball 5th-8th - Fall I 2017

Girls Volleyball Registration 5th-8th

Registration Status:
Closed
Regular Registration:
Monday, May 22, 2017 - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
Late Registration:
Saturday, August 12, 2017 - Friday, September 22, 2017
Program Duration:
Monday, August 7, 2017 - Saturday, November 11, 2017
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 65.00 - $ 110.00


Tackle Football - Fall I 2017

Tackle Football Registration

Registration Status:
Closed
Regular Registration:
Monday, May 22, 2017 - Monday, September 4, 2017
Late Registration:
Friday, September 1, 2017 - Friday, September 22, 2017
Program Duration:
Monday, August 7, 2017 - Saturday, October 28, 2017
Regular Registration Cost:
$ 95.00 - $ 175.00


Find Team Schedule

(min. 3 characters)